2.12 Witness to Murder - CSI Miami

Episode: 2.12 Witness to Murder

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 2.12
CSI Miami - Season 2
CSI Miami
Season 2
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 22, 2003

- Season 2

2.12 Witness to Murder - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Witness to Murder

The body of a teenage girl is lost during its transportation to the crime lab. Someone has bought the corpse.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Louis Mustillo als Knife Expert bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Louis Mustillo as Knife Expert in CSI
Add Image

61

as Eugene Thomas Walter

1 Episode (2004)

2.12 - Witness to Murder

Birth Name:
Louis A. Mustillo

Born May 28, 1958
in New York, USA


46

as Doug Sawyer

1 Episode (2004)

2.12 - Witness to Murder

Birth Name:
Bradford G. Beyer Junior

Born September 20, 1973
in Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA


Rick Worthy als Nummer Vier / Simon bei Battlestar Galactica
Placeholder Image: Rick Worthy as Nummer Vier / Simon in Battlestar Galactica
Add Image

52

as Thomas Kincaid

1 Episode (2004)

2.12 - Witness to Murder

Birth Name:
Richard Worthy

Born March 12, 1967
in Detroit, Michigan, USA


Jon Sklaroff als Punky Dillinger bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jon Sklaroff as Punky Dillinger in CSI
Add Image

Alexia Robinson als Tiffany bei Total Recall
Placeholder Image: Alexia Robinson as Tiffany in Total Recall
Add Image

59

as Mrs. Kincaid's Sister

1 Episode (2004)

2.12 - Witness to Murder

Born January 1, 1960
in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA



48

as Chris Hildago

1 Episode (2004)

2.12 - Witness to Murder

Born November 26, 1970
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


47

as Dr. Joyce Carmel

4 Episodes (2004-2010)

from Episode: 2.12 - Witness to Murder

Born November 23, 1971
in Los Angeles, California, USA



66

as Wayne Delroy

(2004)

2.12 - Witness to Murder

Born November 9, 1952
in Santa Cruz, Kalifornien, USA




as

2 Episodes (2004)

from Episode: 2.12 - Witness to Murder


41

as Janitor

(2004)

2.12 - Witness to Murder

Born May 19, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media