1.21 Spring Break - CSI Miami

Episode: 1.21 Spring Break

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 1.21
CSI Miami - Season 1
CSI Miami
Season 1
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 23, 2002

- Season 1

1.21 Spring Break - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Spring Break

Two teenagers die during a Spring Break trip to the Miami beach.
First Air DateApril 28, 2003
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA



Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


44

as Carson Mackie

1 Episode (2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born April 16, 1975
in Pleasantville, New York, USA


Adam Kaufman als Homicide Detective Philip McCadden bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Adam Kaufman as Homicide Detective Philip McCadden in Navy CIS
Add Image

45

as Ted

1 Episode (2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born January 1, 1974
in New Canaan, Connecticut, USA


Maggie Grace als Shannon Rutherford bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Maggie Grace as Shannon Rutherford in Lost
Add Image

36

as Amy Gorman

1 Episode (2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Margaret Grace Denig

Born September 21, 1983
in Columbus, Ohio, USA


Riley Smith als Jordan Rockwell bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Riley Smith as Jordan Rockwell in CSI
Add Image

41

as Jack

1 Episode (2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Riley Bryant Smith

Born April 12, 1978
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Troy Winbush als Former Marine 1st Lieutenant Sam Keeler bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Troy Winbush as Former Marine 1st Lieutenant Sam Keeler in Navy CIS
Add Image

49

as Welch

2 Episodes (2003)

from Episode: 1.21 - Spring Break

Born March 12, 1970
in Harlem, New York City, New York, USA


43

as Marie Heitzenrader

1 Episode (2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born September 12, 1976
in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA


44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA



39

as Brandon

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Eric Michael Dearborn

Born September 26, 1979
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


as Jon Grizel

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break


Born in Montréal, Québec, Kanada


42

as Creepy Guy

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born July 1, 1977
in Grand Junction, Colorado, USA


35

as Deejay

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Chioke Glen Changamire

Born November 4, 1983
in Hollywood, Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


41

as Dave Benton

25 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Wesley A. Ramsey

Born October 6, 1977
in Louisville, Kentucky, USA



Alicia Ziegler als Marine Corporal Jameson bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Alicia Ziegler as Marine Corporal Jameson in Navy CIS
Add Image

38

as Girlfriend #1

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born May 2, 1981
in Oxnard, Kalifornien, USA






51

as Trey Hanson

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born January 14, 1968
in Bloomington, Minnesota, USA


39

as Swimsuit Teen

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born April 9, 1980
in Woodville, Texas, USA



34

as College Guy

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Born February 6, 1985
in Newport Beach, Kalifornien, USA


39

as Baby Girl

(2003)

1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Radha Krsna Verzonilla Freese

Born March 11, 1980
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media