1.15 Dead Woman Walking - CSI Miami

Episode: 1.15 Dead Woman Walking

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 1.15
CSI Miami - Season 1
CSI Miami
Season 1
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 23, 2002

- Season 1

1.15 Dead Woman Walking - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Dead Woman Walking

An environmental lawyer is poisoned with a radioactive isotope and has only one week left to help the CSI team find her murderer.
First Air DateFebruary 10, 2003
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


56

as Belle King

1 Episode (2003)

1.15 - Dead Woman Walking

Born June 5, 1963
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


Adam Baldwin als Colonel Dave Dixon bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Adam Baldwin as Colonel Dave Dixon in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

57

as De Soto, Radiation Man #1

1 Episode (2003)

1.15 - Dead Woman Walking

Born February 27, 1962
in Chicago, Illinois, USA



Eddie Jemison als Mr. Dorsey bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Eddie Jemison as Mr. Dorsey in CSI
Add Image

56

as Parker Boyd

2 Episodes (2003-2011)

from Episode: 1.15 - Dead Woman Walking

Born January 1, 1963
in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA


John Getz als Richard Zeigler bei CSI
Placeholder Image: John Getz as Richard Zeigler in CSI
Add Image

72

as George Risher

1 Episode (2003)

1.15 - Dead Woman Walking

Birth Name:
John William Getz

Born October 15, 1946
in Davenport, Iowa, USA


Jeremy Roberts als Mr. Arnz bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jeremy Roberts as Mr. Arnz in CSI
Add Image

65

as Sam Carver

1 Episode (2003)

1.15 - Dead Woman Walking

Born September 18, 1954
in Birmingham, Alabama, USA


54

as Belle's Office Worker

1 Episode (2003)

1.15 - Dead Woman Walking

Born October 18, 1964
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA





Cory Hardrict als Ross Davis, Biker bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Cory Hardrict as Ross Davis, Biker in CSI
Add Image

39

as Darnell jackson

(2003)

1.15 - Dead Woman Walking

Born November 9, 1979
in Chicago, Illinois, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media