1.14 Forced Entry - CSI Miami

Episode: 1.14 Forced Entry

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 1.14
CSI Miami - Season 1
CSI Miami
Season 1
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 23, 2002

- Season 1

1.14 Forced Entry - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Forced Entry

A man is found dead, lying face down, gagged, the four limbs tied to the bedposts, with signs of anal raped. The house shows no signs of break in.
First Air DateFebruary 3, 2003
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Chris Mulkey als Mike bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Chris Mulkey as Mike in Lost
Add Image

71

as Leonard Murphy

1 Episode (2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Born May 3, 1948
in Viroqua, Wisconsin, USA


45

as Jarod Parker

1 Episode (2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Birth Name:
José Eduardo Verástegui Córdoba

Born May 21, 1974
in Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico



Salli Richardson-Whitfield als Drey'auc bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Salli Richardson-Whitfield as Drey'auc in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

51

as Laura

5 Episodes (2003)

from Episode: 1.13 - Bunk

Birth Name:
Salli Elise Richardson

Born November 23, 1967
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Sandra Thigpen als Driscoll's Attorney bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Sandra Thigpen as Driscoll's Attorney in CSI
Add Image

51

as Detective Riboul

1 Episode (2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Born August 2, 1968
in Jamaica


Casey Biggs als Mr. Wilmont bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Casey Biggs as Mr. Wilmont in CSI
Add Image

64

as Dean Johnson

1 Episode (2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Birth Name:
Casey Patrick Biggs

Born April 4, 1955
in Toledo, Ohio, USA


50

as Vincent Graziano

1 Episode (2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Born September 13, 1969
in USA


50

as Thomas Carpenter

1 Episode (2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Birth Name:
Michael John Bergin

Born March 18, 1969
in Waterbury, Connecticut, USA


52

as Erin Murphy

1 Episode (2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Born June 22, 1967
in USA


as Victor Eli

(2003)

1.14 - Forced Entry

Birth Name:
Louie Carr Jr.


Born in Inglewood, California, USA


45

as Damon Wyatt

2 Episodes (2002-2003)

from Episode: 1.10 - A Horrible Mind

Birth Name:
Damian Jean Neptune

Born August 24, 1974
in Patterson, New Jersey, USA






   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media