1.13 Bunk - CSI Miami

Episode: 1.13 Bunk

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 1.13
CSI Miami - Season 1
CSI Miami
Season 1
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 23, 2002

- Season 1

1.13 Bunk - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Bunk

A senior woman is found dead in her own blood-splattered apartment in a retirement community. Another case involves a body found inside an abandoned house used for cooking up recreational drugs.
First Air DateJanuary 27, 2003
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Wanda De Jesus als Detective Adell Sevilla bei CSI Miami
Image: Wanda De Jesus as Detective Adell Sevilla in CSI Miami

59

as Detective Adell Sevilla

10 Episodes (2002-2003)

from Episode: 1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Born August 26, 1960
in Manhattan, New York, USA


64

as Dr. James Welmont

1 Episode (2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Birth Name:
Donald Warren Moffett

Born October 26, 1954
in Highland Park, Illinois, USA


Salli Richardson-Whitfield als Drey'auc bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Salli Richardson-Whitfield as Drey'auc in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

51

as Laura

5 Episodes (2003)

from Episode: 1.13 - Bunk

Birth Name:
Salli Elise Richardson

Born November 23, 1967
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


42

as Gregory Kimble

1 Episode (2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Born January 1, 1977
in Kankakee, Illinois, USA


Barbara Eve Harris als FBI Agent Lang bei Prison Break
Placeholder Image: Barbara Eve Harris as FBI Agent Lang in Prison Break
Add Image

60

as Danetta Harris

1 Episode (2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Birth Name:
Barbara Evadney Reid-Hibbert

Born March 8, 1959
in Tobago



Pat Healy als Jared Obstfeld bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Pat Healy as Jared Obstfeld in CSI
Add Image

48

as Keith Sewell

1 Episode (2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Born September 14, 1971
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


64

as Detective Gil Carrillo

1 Episode (2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Birth Name:
Victor Rivas

Born October 1, 1955
in Sancti SpĂ­ritus, Cuba


†  August 24, 2012

as Adele Alonzo

1 Episode (2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Born February 17, 1944
in Gary, Indiana, USA

Claire Malis died August 24, 2012 in Duarte, California, USA , passing away at the age of 68


46

as Beverly Caldwell

(2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Birth Name:
Victoria Gabriella Platt

Born November 21, 1972
in Queens, New York, USA



†  September 16, 2015

as Betty Rosen

(2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Born October 7, 1924
in New York, USA

May Boss died September 16, 2015 in Mission Viejo, California, USA, passing away at the age of 91

83

as Herb Rines

(2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Born May 2, 1936
in Woodstock, Illinois, USA


Wil Albert als Mr. Delano bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: Wil Albert as Mr. Delano in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

89

as Leo Klein

(2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Born August 22, 1930
in New York City, New York, USA


†  September 18, 2008

as Marty Gaines

(2003)

1.13 - Bunk

Birth Name:
Howard Mendelsohn

Born June 20, 1923
in New York City, New York, USA

Howard Mann died September 18, 2008 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 85




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media