1.11 Camp Fear - CSI Miami

Episode: 1.11 Camp Fear

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 1.11
CSI Miami - Season 1
CSI Miami
Season 1
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 23, 2002

- Season 1

1.11 Camp Fear - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Camp Fear

A teen model is found dead near a leech-filled swamp. Another body is found, seemingly burned from the inside.
First Air DateDecember 16, 2002
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Wanda De Jesus als Detective Adell Sevilla bei CSI Miami
Image: Wanda De Jesus as Detective Adell Sevilla in CSI Miami

59

as Detective Adell Sevilla

10 Episodes (2002-2003)

from Episode: 1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Born August 26, 1960
in Manhattan, New York, USA


Tony Todd als Lord Haikon bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Tony Todd as Lord Haikon in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

64

as Sergeant Marcus Cawdrey

1 Episode (2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Birth Name:
Timothy Henry Todd

Born December 4, 1954
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


Michael McGrady als Sheriff Dennis Brackett bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Michael McGrady as Sheriff Dennis Brackett in CSI
Add Image

59

as Detective Eddie Delacroix

3 Episodes (2002-2011)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born March 30, 1960



39

as Cadet Julie Morales

1 Episode (2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Born November 2, 1979
in Grass Valley, California, USA


36

as Senior Cadet Valerie Barreiro

1 Episode (2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Birth Name:
Amber Rose Tamblyn

Born May 14, 1983
in Santa Monica, Kalifornien, USA



Josh Stamberg als Agent Grooms bei Monk
Placeholder Image: Josh Stamberg as Agent Grooms in Monk
Add Image

49

as Ben McCadden

2 Episodes (2002)

from Episode: 1.06 - Broken

Birth Name:
Joshua Collins Stamberg

Born January 4, 1970
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


73

as Margie Winters

1 Episode (2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Birth Name:
Bonnie Blair Brown

Born April 23, 1946
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


36

as Dara Winters

1 Episode (2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Birth Name:
Danica Lyn Stewart

Born August 2, 1983




Jeff D'Agostino als Gerald 'Blinky' Allison bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jeff D'Agostino as Gerald 'Blinky' Allison in CSI
Add Image

37

as Timmy Diehl

(2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Birth Name:
Jeffrey Frank D'Agostino

Born September 5, 1982
in Fort Collins, Colorado, USA


39

as Devin DiMari

(2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Born March 22, 1980
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


as Janet

2 Episodes (2002-2005)

from Episode: 1.11 - Camp Fear


Natalie Farrey als Daisy  bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Natalie Farrey as Daisy  in Scrubs
Add Image

64

as Receptionist

(2002)

1.11 - Camp Fear

Born July 4, 1955
in Tehran, Iran



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media