1.04 Just One Kiss - CSI Miami

Episode: 1.04 Just One Kiss

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 1.04
CSI Miami - Season 1
CSI Miami
Season 1
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 23, 2002

- Season 1

1.4 Just One Kiss - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Just One Kiss

A dead man is found on the beach. A wealthy family is implicated.
First Air DateOctober 14, 2002
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Kim Delaney als Megan Donner bei CSI Miami
Image: Kim Delaney as Megan Donner in CSI Miami

60

as Megan Donner

10 Episodes (2002)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born November 29, 1958
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA


Erik King als Sergeant James Doakes bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Erik King as Sergeant James Doakes in Dexter
Add Image

56

as Detective Fenwick

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss

Born April 21, 1963
in Washington, D.C., United States


Jamie Anne Allman als Celeste Turner bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jamie Anne Allman as Celeste Turner in CSI
Add Image

as Jane Renshaw

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss

Birth Name:
Jamie Anne Brown


Born in Parsons, Kansas, USA


43

as Paul Varnette

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss

Birth Name:
Jeremy Vincent Garrett

Born April 2, 1976
in San Diego, Kalifornien, USA


61

as Drake Hamilton

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss

Born May 3, 1958
in Baltimore, Maryland, USA


46

as Tyler Hamilton

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss

Born July 25, 1973
in Newport Beach, Kalifornien, USA


49

as Estevan Ordonez

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss

Born November 8, 1969
in Bronx, New York, USA


70

as Ryan Cutler

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss

Born October 21, 1948
in Oregon, USA


Monica Garcia als Nurse bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Monica Garcia as Nurse in Lost
Add Image

as SART Nurse

1 Episode (2002)

1.04 - Just One Kiss


Born in California, - USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media