1.03 Wet Foot/Dry Foot - CSI Miami

Episode: 1.03 Wet Foot/Dry Foot

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 1.03
CSI Miami - Season 1
CSI Miami
Season 1
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 23, 2002

- Season 1

1.3 Wet Foot/Dry Foot - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Wet Foot/Dry Foot

A man's torso is found inside a shark.
First Air DateOctober 7, 2002
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Kim Delaney als Megan Donner bei CSI Miami
Image: Kim Delaney as Megan Donner in CSI Miami

60

as Megan Donner

10 Episodes (2002)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born November 29, 1958
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA


Wanda De Jesus als Detective Adell Sevilla bei CSI Miami
Image: Wanda De Jesus as Detective Adell Sevilla in CSI Miami

59

as Detective Adell Sevilla

10 Episodes (2002-2003)

from Episode: 1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Born August 26, 1960
in Manhattan, New York, USA


Ismael 'East' Carlo als Old Mexican Man bei Prison Break
Placeholder Image: Ismael 'East' Carlo as Old Mexican Man in Prison Break
Add Image

77

as Basilio

1 Episode (2002)

1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Born January 29, 1942
in Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico


as Joe De Soto

1 Episode (2002)

1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Birth Name:
Jose Anthony Perez


†  2003

as Pedro De Soto

1 Episode (2002)

1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Born November 11, 1973
in New Mexico, USA

Christopher Perez 2003 in Burbank, California, USA , passing away at the age of 29


58

as Estella De Soto

1 Episode (2002)

1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Born November 5, 1960
in Chihuahua, Mexico


Wayne Lopez als Juan Alonso bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Wayne Lopez as Juan Alonso in Dexter
Add Image

as Marin Diaz

1 Episode (2002)

1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Birth Name:
Maceo Xavier Cugat






35

as Elena De Soto

(2002)

1.03 - Wet Foot/Dry Foot

Born March 8, 1984
in Sao Paulo, Brazil





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media