10.19 Habeas Corpse - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.19 Habeas Corpse

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.19
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.19 Habeas Corpse - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Habeas Corpse

Nachdem Horatio klar wird, dass entweder Samantha oder Avery für Vogel arbeiten und einer von beiden wichtige Beweise manipuliert haben muss, nimmt das Misstrauen im Labor weiter zu. Inzwischen will Ryan Wolfe den Staatsanwalt Avery zur Rede stellen. Doch dann verliert Ryan sein Bewusstsein; als er wieder aufwacht liegt er neben dem toten Avery in dessen Wohnung. Horatio ist gezwungen Ryan zu verhaften.
First Air DateApril 8, 2012
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


Taylor Cole als Bianca Desmond bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Taylor Cole as Bianca Desmond in CSI
Add Image

35

as Taylor

11 Episodes (2006-2012)

from Episode: 4.21 - Dead Air

Birth Name:
Taylor Quinn Cole

Born April 29, 1984
in Arlington, Texas, USA


44

as Josh Avery

4 Episodes (2012)

from Episode: 10.15 - No Good Deed

Born July 3, 1975
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


56

as Eddie Coster

1 Episode (2012)

10.19 - Habeas Corpse

Birth Name:
Tudor St. John Harris

Born May 15, 1963
in England


Judith Scott als Dr. Jenna Williams bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Judith Scott as Dr. Jenna Williams in CSI
Add Image

†  March 15, 2005

as Ellen Phillips

1 Episode (2012)

10.19 - Habeas Corpse

Born May 1, 1943
in Fort Bragg, North Carolina, USA

Judith Scott died March 15, 2005, passing away at the age of 61

41

as Dave Benton

25 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Wesley A. Ramsey

Born October 6, 1977
in Louisville, Kentucky, USA


Ty Panitz als Younger Boy bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Ty Panitz as Younger Boy in Navy CIS
Add Image

20

as Austin North

2 Episodes (2012)

from Episode: 10.17 - At Risk

Born April 8, 1999
in Kalifornien, USA


Malcolm McDowell als Daniel Linderman bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Malcolm McDowell as Daniel Linderman in Heroes
Add Image

76

as Darren Vogel

3 Episodes (2010-2012)

from Episode: 8.16 - L.A.

Birth Name:
Malcolm John Taylor

Born June 13, 1943
in Leeds, Yorkshire, England


Barry Livingston als Bartholomew Lemming bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Barry Livingston as Bartholomew Lemming in Navy CIS
Add Image

65

as Adoption Supervisor

1 Episode (2012)

10.19 - Habeas Corpse

Birth Name:
Barry Gordon Livingston

Born December 17, 1953
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Michael Patrick McGill als Polizist (6.12, 8.07 und 8.09) bei Monk
Placeholder Image: Michael Patrick McGill as Polizist (6.12, 8.07 und 8.09) in Monk
Add Image

46

as Pete Evans

1 Episode (2012)

10.19 - Habeas Corpse

Born July 2, 1973
in Appleton, Wisconsin, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media