10.18 Law & Disorder - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.18 Law & Disorder

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.18
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.18 Law & Disorder - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Law & Disorder

After a murder helps uncover a scandal involving a city councilman, Horatio discovers that a sleazy defense attorney from his past may be blackmailing his clients into helping keep his other clients out of jail.
First Air DateMarch 25, 2012
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Richard Burgi als Rick Weston bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Richard Burgi as Rick Weston in CSI
Add Image

61

as Randall Stafford

1 Episode (2012)

10.18 - Law & Disorder

Birth Name:
Richard William Burgi

Born July 30, 1958
in Montclair, New Jersey, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


Taylor Cole als Bianca Desmond bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Taylor Cole as Bianca Desmond in CSI
Add Image

35

as Taylor

11 Episodes (2006-2012)

from Episode: 4.21 - Dead Air

Birth Name:
Taylor Quinn Cole

Born April 29, 1984
in Arlington, Texas, USA


44

as Josh Avery

4 Episodes (2012)

from Episode: 10.15 - No Good Deed

Born July 3, 1975
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Zack Ward als Marc Silverman bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Zack Ward as Marc Silverman in Lost
Add Image

49

as Clyde Novak

1 Episode (2012)

10.18 - Law & Disorder

Born August 31, 1970
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


34

as Assassin

1 Episode (2012)

10.18 - Law & Disorder

Born January 1, 1985
in West New York, New Jersey, USA


42

as Gabrielle Wade

3 Episodes (2011-2012)

from Episode: 10.08 - Dead Ringer

Born October 1, 1976
in Simi Valley, Kalifornien, USA


44

as Delonte Cassell

1 Episode (2012)

10.18 - Law & Disorder

Born August 2, 1975
in Lawtey, Florida, USA


Malcolm McDowell als Daniel Linderman bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Malcolm McDowell as Daniel Linderman in Heroes
Add Image

76

as Darren Vogel

3 Episodes (2010-2012)

from Episode: 8.16 - L.A.

Birth Name:
Malcolm John Taylor

Born June 13, 1943
in Leeds, Yorkshire, England



Danna Brady als Judy bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Danna Brady as Judy in Navy CIS
Add Image

41

as Beth Johnson

1 Episode (2012)

10.18 - Law & Disorder

Birth Name:
Danna Marie Brady

Born 1978
in USA



49

as Male Waiter

1 Episode (2012)

10.18 - Law & Disorder

Birth Name:
Alvaro Mauricio Coronel

Born October 4, 1969
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA






   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media