10.17 At Risk - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.17 At Risk

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons
00sActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.17
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.17 At Risk - CSI Miami Episode Guide

At Risk

While investigating the death of a groundskeeper at a prestigious tennis academy, the team uncovers evidence that the academy's main teacher is a child molester.
First Air DateMarch 18, 2012
Directed by
Created by
Written by

David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA



Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

51

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA



Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA



Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA



Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA



41

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA



Matthew Glave als Colonel Paul Emerson bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Matthew Glave as Colonel Paul Emerson in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

56

as Coach Larry Hopper

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Born August 19, 1963
in Saginaw, Michigan, USA



Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA



Taylor Cole als Bianca Desmond bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Taylor Cole as Bianca Desmond in CSI
Add Image

35

as Taylor

11 Episodes (2006-2012)

from Episode: 4.21 - Dead Air

Birth Name:
Taylor Quinn Cole

Born April 29, 1984
in Arlington, Texas, USA



30

as Andrew Kingman

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Born January 16, 1989
in Phoenix, Arizona, USA



37

as Mason Torres

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Birth Name:
Ignacio Ariel Serricchio

Born April 19, 1982
in Buenos Aires, Argentina



34

as Jack Brody

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Born July 30, 1985
in London, England, UK



Dawnn Lewis als Dr. Natalie Sylvius bei Sliders
Placeholder Image: Dawnn Lewis as Dr. Natalie Sylvius in Sliders
Add Image

58

as Stacy McCann

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Born August 13, 1961
in Brooklyn, New York, USA



Ty Panitz als Younger Boy bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Ty Panitz as Younger Boy in Navy CIS
Add Image

20

as Austin North

2 Episodes (2012)

from Episode: 10.17 - At Risk

Born April 8, 1999
in Kalifornien, USA



49

as Woman

2 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.07 - Crime Wave

Born May 27, 1970
in Cleveland, Ohio, USA



49

as Brenda Livingston

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Born February 25, 1970
in Springfield, Illinois, USA



Christopher Darga als Store Keeper bei The Mentalist
Placeholder Image: Christopher Darga as Store Keeper in The Mentalist
Add Image


48

as Darrell Templeton

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Born July 15, 1971
in Chicago, Illinois, USA



19

as Robbie Wells

1 Episode (2012)

10.17 - At Risk

Born March 18, 2000
in New Jersey, USA









20

as Austin North

2 Episodes (2011-2012)

from Episode: 10.01 - Countermeasures

Born August 21, 1999
in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media