10.14 Last Straw - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.14 Last Straw

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.14
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.14 Last Straw - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Last Straw

When a pair of sorority sisters are murdered, CSI's investigation focuses on another woman who was humiliated by the two as a pledge ten years earlier.
First Air DateFebruary 19, 2012
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


41

as Elle Toring

1 Episode (2012)

10.14 - Last Straw

Born November 25, 1977
in Cherry Valley, New York, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


Taylor Cole als Bianca Desmond bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Taylor Cole as Bianca Desmond in CSI
Add Image

35

as Taylor

11 Episodes (2006-2012)

from Episode: 4.21 - Dead Air

Birth Name:
Taylor Quinn Cole

Born April 29, 1984
in Arlington, Texas, USA


36

as Mickey Quint

1 Episode (2012)

10.14 - Last Straw

Born November 4, 1982
in Victorville, California, USA


43

as Liam Flynn

1 Episode (2012)

10.14 - Last Straw

Born September 2, 1976
in USA


James Eckhouse als Hank Marlowe bei CSI
Placeholder Image: James Eckhouse as Hank Marlowe in CSI
Add Image

64

as Dan Toring

1 Episode (2012)

10.14 - Last Straw

Birth Name:
James Hays Eckhouse

Born February 14, 1955
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Tiffany Dupont als Kimberly Nolan bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Tiffany Dupont as Kimberly Nolan in Navy CIS
Add Image

38

as Rachel Petrella

1 Episode (2012)

10.14 - Last Straw

Born March 22, 1981
in Burke, Virginia, USA


62

as Joanna Toring

1 Episode (2012)

10.14 - Last Straw

Birth Name:
Mary Cathleen Collins

Born November 20, 1956
in Long Beach, California, USA





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media