10.13 Terminal Velocity - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.13 Terminal Velocity

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.13
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.13 Terminal Velocity - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Terminal Velocity

A skydiver is killed after his parachute is sabotaged, and the suspect list includes more than 100 of his sperm donor children.
First Air DateJanuary 29, 2012
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


46

as Jill Ferris

1 Episode (2012)

10.13 - Terminal Velocity

Birth Name:
Elisabeth Rohm

Born April 28, 1973
in Düsseldorf, Deutschland


David Warshofsky als Dave Bradford bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: David Warshofsky as Dave Bradford in Scrubs
Add Image

58

as Arnie Tice

1 Episode (2012)

10.13 - Terminal Velocity

Born February 23, 1961
in San Francisco, Kalifornien, USA


29

as Scott Ferris

1 Episode (2012)

10.13 - Terminal Velocity

Birth Name:
Thomas Grant Gustin

Born January 14, 1990
in Norfolk, Virginia, USA


51

as Meredith Ramsey

1 Episode (2012)

10.13 - Terminal Velocity

Birth Name:
Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Born October 24, 1967
in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia


Romy Rosemont als Jacqui Franco bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Romy Rosemont as Jacqui Franco in CSI
Add Image

54

as Amy Burton

1 Episode (2012)

10.13 - Terminal Velocity

Born October 28, 1964
in Los Angeles, California, USA


44

as Kurt Sabin

2 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 7.12 - Head Case

Birth Name:
Brian Joseph White

Born April 21, 1975
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA


Ron Melendez als Ryan bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Ron Melendez as Ryan in CSI
Add Image

46

as Kevin Ramsey

1 Episode (2012)

10.13 - Terminal Velocity

Born December 1, 1972
in West Covina, Kalifornien, USA


64

as Correctional Officer #1

2 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 3.23 - Whacked

Birth Name:
Javier Victor Grajeda

Born January 6, 1955
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Spencer Locke als K-Mart bei Resident Evil: Extinction
Placeholder Image: Spencer Locke as K-Mart in Resident Evil: Extinction
Add Image

28

as Jessica Wyatt

1 Episode (2012)

10.13 - Terminal Velocity

Born September 20, 1991
in Winter Park, Florida, USA





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media