10.11 Crowned - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.11 Crowned

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.11
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.11 Crowned - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Crowned

The death of a mom sends CSI to the strange world of child beauty pageants, and it also sheds light on an even more sinister crime from years ago.
First Air DateDecember 11, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


53

as Darla Chambers

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Birth Name:
Kiersten Nicolla Dale Warren

Born November 4, 1965
in Iowa, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


53

as Larry Gramercy

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Born August 3, 1966
in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA


Taylor Cole als Bianca Desmond bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Taylor Cole as Bianca Desmond in CSI
Add Image

35

as Taylor

11 Episodes (2006-2012)

from Episode: 4.21 - Dead Air

Birth Name:
Taylor Quinn Cole

Born April 29, 1984
in Arlington, Texas, USA


Larry Sullivan als Officer Akers bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Larry Sullivan as Officer Akers in CSI
Add Image

49

as Edwin Chambers

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Birth Name:
Lawrence Edward Sullivan Jr.

Born September 10, 1970
in New Haven, Connecticut, USA


32

as Jan Gramercy

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Born May 31, 1987
in Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA


Aisha Hinds als Thilana bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Aisha Hinds as Thilana in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

43

as Dr. Rachel Porter

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Born November 13, 1975
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


Melissa Ponzio als Drew Turner bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Melissa Ponzio as Drew Turner in Navy CIS
Add Image

47

as Kathy Jennings

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Born August 3, 1972
in New York City, New York, USA


17

as Melrose Gramercy

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Born May 5, 2002
in South Carolina, USA


15

as Tori Haverford

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Birth Name:
Caitlin Elizabeth Carmichael

Born July 2, 2004
in Tifton, Georgia, USA








14

as Young Jan Gramercy

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Birth Name:
Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp

Born December 18, 2004




as Pageant Girl

1 Episode (2011)

10.11 - Crowned

Birth Name:
Alexys Ann Alonzo






   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media