10.10 Long Gone - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.10 Long Gone

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.10
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.10 Long Gone - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Long Gone

The kidnapping of a family from their home leads the team to discover an unlikely connection to a drug dealer recently released from prison.
First Air DateDecember 4, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Jay Karnes als IA Officer Wagenbach bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jay Karnes as IA Officer Wagenbach in CSI
Add Image

56

as Andrew Nolan

1 Episode (2011)

10.10 - Long Gone

Born June 27, 1963
in Omaha, Nebraska, USA


Jonathan Banks als Jed bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: Jonathan Banks as Jed in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

72

as Oscar Duarte

1 Episode (2011)

10.10 - Long Gone

Born January 31, 1947
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


Taylor Cole als Bianca Desmond bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Taylor Cole as Bianca Desmond in CSI
Add Image

35

as Taylor

11 Episodes (2006-2012)

from Episode: 4.21 - Dead Air

Birth Name:
Taylor Quinn Cole

Born April 29, 1984
in Arlington, Texas, USA


29

as Tom Granger

1 Episode (2011)

10.10 - Long Gone

Born May 18, 1990
in Ohio, USA



Blake Shields als Flint Gordon bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Blake Shields as Flint Gordon in Heroes
Add Image

as Kurt Riggins

1 Episode (2011)

10.10 - Long Gone

Birth Name:
Blake Shields Abramovitz






Timi Prulhiere als Linda Lansco bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Timi Prulhiere as Linda Lansco in CSI
Add Image

54

as Carol Nolan

1 Episode (2011)

10.10 - Long Gone

Born January 1, 1965
in Grants Pass, Oregon, USA



50

as Steve

2 Episodes (2008-2011)

from Episode: 6.18 - Tunnel Vision

Birth Name:
Thomas John Hines

Born June 5, 1969
in Fairbanks, Alaska, USA



41

as Sue

1 Episode (2011)

10.10 - Long Gone

Born March 29, 1978
in Lansing, Michigan, USA


Nico Cortez als Jo's Dad bei EUReKA
Placeholder Image: Nico Cortez as Jo's Dad in EUReKA
Add Image

   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media