10.09 A Few Dead Men - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.09 A Few Dead Men

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.09
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.9 A Few Dead Men - CSI Miami Episode Guide

A Few Dead Men

Three high schoolers convicted of killing a boy in 1991 are set free 19 years later. However, when one of the men is found stabbed to death, new questions arise about their innocence and what really happened that fateful day.
First Air DateNovember 20, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


David Andrews als Officer Fromansky bei CSI
Placeholder Image: David Andrews as Officer Fromansky in CSI
Add Image

66

as Richard Bowman

2 Episodes (2006-2011)

from Episode: 4.18 - Double Jeopardy

Birth Name:
Stanley David Andrews

Born November 2, 1952
in Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


46

as Darren Riggs

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Born February 5, 1973
in Woodburn - Oregon - USA


36

as Kayla Bledsoe

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Born November 15, 1982
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA


Michele Greene als Jan Branson bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Michele Greene as Jan Branson in CSI
Add Image

57

as Connie Faber

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Birth Name:
Michele Marguerite Greene

Born February 3, 1962
in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA


39

as Victor Shetland

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Born 1980
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


46

as Rocco Damara

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Birth Name:
Scott Anthony Leet

Born December 26, 1972
in San Francisco, Kalifornien, USA


54

as Zach Anderson

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Born August 9, 1965
in Rancho San Diego, Kalifornien, USA




32

as Young Rocco Damara

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Born November 9, 1986
in Buffalo, New York, USA


21

as Troy Faber

1 Episode (2011)

10.09 - A Few Dead Men

Birth Name:
Spencer W. List

Born April 6, 1998
in Florida, USA



71

as Judge Ebersol

2 Episodes (2011)

from Episode: 9.22 - Mayday

Birth Name:
Richard Zuckerman

Born May 6, 1948
in New York City, New York, USA


Kelli Kirkland als Jess Doakes bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Kelli Kirkland as Jess Doakes in Dexter
Add Image


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media