10.05 Killer Regrets - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.05 Killer Regrets

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.05
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.5 Killer Regrets - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Killer Regrets

Horatio turns to prisoner Memmo Fiero for help as he tries to find a notorious Mala Noche assassin who has targeted a Mexican sheriff and her family.
First Air DateOctober 23, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


46

as Anita Torres

1 Episode (2011)

10.05 - Killer Regrets

Birth Name:
Kate del Castillo Negrete Trillo

Born October 23, 1972
in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico


Robert LaSardo als Emilio Alvarado bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Robert LaSardo as Emilio Alvarado in CSI
Add Image

56

as Memmo Fierro

5 Episodes (2006-2011)

from Episode: 4.24 - Rampage

Born September 20, 1963
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


Scott Patterson als Agent Strahm bei Saw IV
Placeholder Image: Scott Patterson as Agent Strahm in Saw IV
Add Image

61

as Brendon Dwyer

1 Episode (2011)

10.05 - Killer Regrets

Birth Name:
Scott Gordon Patterson

Born September 11, 1958
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA




39

as Jamie Mitchell

1 Episode (2011)

10.05 - Killer Regrets

Birth Name:
Amber Leigh Lancaster

Born September 19, 1980
in Tacoma, Washington, USA


Ed Begley Jr. als Dr. Bailey bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Ed Begley Jr. as Dr. Bailey in Scrubs
Add Image

70

as Scott O'Shay

5 Episodes (2007-2011)

from Episode: 5.17 - A Grizzly Murder

Birth Name:
Edward James Begley Jr.

Born September 16, 1949
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA




42

as Mala Noche #1

1 Episode (2012)

10.05 - Killer Regrets

Born August 1, 1977
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


as Reporter

1 Episode (2012)

10.05 - Killer Regrets


Born in Chandler, Arizona, USA


Alana De La Garza als Crystal bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Alana De La Garza as Crystal in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

43

as Marisol Delko

18 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 4.08 - Nailed

Born June 18, 1976
in Columbus, Ohio, USA



58

as Kenneth McGuire

2 Episodes (2010-2011)

from Episode: 9.04 - Manhunt

Birth Name:
Robert William Ragsdale

Born January 19, 1961
in El Dorado, Arkansas, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media