10.04 Look Who's Taunting - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.04 Look Who's Taunting

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.04
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.4 Look Who's Taunting - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Look Who's Taunting

The team races against time to catch a sadistic man who is torturing and killing prostitutes before he kills his latest victim.
First Air DateOctober 16, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


41

as Esteban Navarro

3 Episodes (2011-2012)

from Episode: 10.04 - Look Who's Taunting

Birth Name:
Eduardo Kuno Becker Paz

Born January 14, 1978
in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


Emma Bell als Amy bei The Walking Dead
Placeholder Image: Emma Bell as Amy in The Walking Dead
Add Image

32

as Jennifer Olsen

2 Episodes (2011)

from Episode: 10.04 - Look Who's Taunting

Birth Name:
Emma Jean Bell

Born December 17, 1986
in New Jersey, USA


Olivia Dudley als Jancey Gilroy bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Olivia Dudley as Jancey Gilroy in Navy CIS
Add Image

33

as Elizabeth Clark

3 Episodes (2011-2012)

from Episode: 10.04 - Look Who's Taunting

Birth Name:
Olivia Taylor Dudley

Born November 4, 1985
in San Luis Obispo, California, USA


Todd Stashwick als Matt bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Todd Stashwick as Matt in CSI
Add Image

50

as Steve Davis

2 Episodes (2004-2011)

from Episode: 2.16 - Invasion

Born October 16, 1968
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Christopher Redman als Airman Shep Wickenhouse bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Christopher Redman as Airman Shep Wickenhouse in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

39

as Michael Travers

25 Episodes (2008-2011)

from Episode: 7.03 - And How Does That Make You Kill?

Born January 1, 1980
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


Brad Greenquist als Dr. Keffler bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Brad Greenquist as Dr. Keffler in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

59

as Dennis Kemp

1 Episode (2011)

10.04 - Look Who's Taunting

Born October 8, 1959
in Fort Meade, Maryland, USA


56

as Diego Navarro

3 Episodes (2011-2012)

from Episode: 10.04 - Look Who's Taunting

Birth Name:
Carlos Bernard Papierski

Born October 12, 1962
in Evanston, Illinois, USA


Ed Begley Jr. als Dr. Bailey bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Ed Begley Jr. as Dr. Bailey in Scrubs
Add Image

70

as Scott O'Shay

5 Episodes (2007-2011)

from Episode: 5.17 - A Grizzly Murder

Birth Name:
Edward James Begley Jr.

Born September 16, 1949
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



31

as Angela Olsen

2 Episodes (2011)

from Episode: 10.04 - Look Who's Taunting

Birth Name:
Kenzie M. Dalton

Born March 7, 1988
in Wilmington, North Carolina, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media