10.02 Stiff - CSI Miami

Episode: 10.02 Stiff

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 10.02
CSI Miami - Season 10
CSI Miami
Season 10
Number of episodes:
19
First Air Date:
September 25, 2011

- Season 10

10.2 Stiff - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Stiff

The team tries to figure out who killed a male escort who was found in a hotel cabana.
First Air DateOctober 2, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


43

as Joe Grafton

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Birth Name:
Eric Barrett Winter

Born July 17, 1976
in La Mirada, Kalifornien, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


36

as Luisa Romero

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Birth Name:
Martha Higareda Cervantes

Born August 24, 1983
in Villahermosa, Tabasco, Mexico


57

as Gretchen Cambridge

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Born March 12, 1962
in Huntsville, Alabama, USA


Brian McNamara als Steven Anderson bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Brian McNamara as Steven Anderson in CSI
Add Image

58

as Steven Cambridge

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Born November 21, 1960
in Long Island, New York, USA


35

as Emma Davis

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Born 1984
in London, England, UK



39

as Derek Vaughn

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Birth Name:
Brandon Richard Beemer

Born February 27, 1980
in Eugene, Oregon, USA


51

as Hector Romero

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Birth Name:
Jordi Mollà Perales

Born July 1, 1968
in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain


38

as Hotel Employee

1 Episode (2011)

10.02 - Stiff

Birth Name:
Nicholas John Bordelon Jr.

Born September 16, 1981
in Mansura, Louisiana, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media