Sandy Duncan - ALF

ALF - Main Cast

ALF

ALF

Produced:
1986 - 1990

Number of episodes:
102 Episodes in 4 Seasons
80sComedySitcom

A furry alien wiseguy comes to live with a terran family after crashing into their garage.

Sandy Duncan - Sandy Duncan in ALF
All ALF Episodes with Sandy Duncan


73

as Sandy Duncan

1 Episode (1988)

2.25 - We Are Family

Birth Name:
Sandra Kay Duncan

Born February 20, 1946
in Henderson, Texas, USA



Staffel 2 - Alle Folgen mit Sandy Duncan


-
Sandy Duncan

We Are Family

A dejected Gordon (A.L.F.) wants to expose his existence to the world. Willie has an idea to help him through the crisis.



Relationen zu "Duncan" bei ALF


   ALF
1986
  | 4 DVD | EUR 8.58
1987
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.96
1988
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.96
1989
  | 3 DVD | EUR 3.99