Jake Ochmonek - ALF

ALF - Main Cast

ALF

ALF

Produced:
1986 - 1990

Number of episodes:
102 Episodes in 4 Seasons
80sComedySitcom

A furry alien wiseguy comes to live with a terran family after crashing into their garage.

Josh Blake - Jake Ochmonek in ALF
All ALF Episodes with Josh Blake


44

as Jake Ochmonek

15 Episodes (1988-1989)

from Episode: 2.14 - The Boy Next Door

Birth Name:
Josh Buxbaum

Born January 7, 1975
in New York, USA



Staffel 2 - Alle Folgen mit Josh Blake


-
Jake Ochmonek

The Boy Next Door


Someone to Watch Over Me: Part 1

A series of robberies in the neighborhood prompts Gordon (A.L.F.) to want to help with Neighborhood Watch, when Willie is voted block captain.

Someone to Watch Over Me: Part 2

Neighborhood Watch volunteers quit as the robberies continue. Gordon (A.L.F.) decides to take direct action, causing chaos at the Ochmoneks'.

-
Jake Ochmonek

We Are Family

A dejected Gordon (A.L.F.) wants to expose his existence to the world. Willie has an idea to help him through the crisis.



Relationen zu "Ochmonek" bei ALF

Liz Sheridan als Raquel Ochmonek bei ALF
David Knell als Ernie bei Total Recall


   ALF
1986
  | 4 DVD | EUR 8.58
1987
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.96
1988
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.96
1989
  | 3 DVD | EUR 3.99