1.06 For Your Eyes Only - ALF

Episode: 1.06 For Your Eyes Only

ALF

ALF

Produced:
1986 - 1990

Number of episodes:
102 Episodes in 4 Seasons
80sComedySitcom

ALF - Episode 1.06
ALF - Season 1
Number of episodes:
26
First Air Date:
September 22, 1986

- Season 1

1.6 For Your Eyes Only - ALF Episode Guide

For Your Eyes Only

First Air DateNovember 3, 1986
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Max Wright als Willie Tanner bei ALF
Image: Max Wright as Willie Tanner in ALF

†  June 26, 2019

as Willie Tanner

101 Episodes (1986-1990)

from Episode: 1.01 - A.L.F.

Birth Name:
George Wright

Born August 2, 1943
in Detroit, Michigan, USA

Max Wright died June 26, 2019, passing away at the age of 75


Anne Schedeen als Kate Tanner bei ALF
Image: Anne Schedeen as Kate Tanner in ALF

70

as Kate Tanner

101 Episodes (1986-1990)

from Episode: 1.01 - A.L.F.

Birth Name:
Luanne Ruth Schedeen

Born January 7, 1949
in Portland, Oregon, USA



Andrea Elson als Lynn Tanner bei ALF
Image: Andrea Elson as Lynn Tanner in ALF

50

as Lynn Tanner

101 Episodes (1986-1990)

from Episode: 1.01 - A.L.F.

Born March 6, 1969
in New York City, New York, USA



Benji Gregory als Brian Tanner bei ALF
Image: Benji Gregory as Brian Tanner in ALF

41

as Brian Tanner

101 Episodes (1986-1990)

from Episode: 1.01 - A.L.F.

Birth Name:
Benjamin Gregory Hertzberg

Born May 26, 1978
in Panorama City, Kalifornien, USA



66

as Judy

3 Episodes (1986-1988)

from Episode: 1.06 - For Your Eyes Only

Born July 15, 1953




†  March 5, 2011

(1986)

1.06 - For Your Eyes Only

Born September 13, 1934
in Valley Village, Kalifornien, USA

Thomas Bellin died March 5, 2011 in Hanford, California, USA, passing away at the age of 76






Paul Fusco als ALF bei ALF
Image: Paul Fusco as ALF in ALF

66

as ALF

101 Episodes (1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - A.L.F.

Born January 29, 1953
in New Haven, Connecticut, USA



   ALF
1986
  | 4 DVD | EUR 8.58
1987
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.96
1988
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.96
1989
  | 3 DVD | EUR 3.99