Woodrow Parfrey

Information about the Life of Woodrow Parfrey, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Woodrow Parfrey.

Woodrow Parfrey
Image: Woodrow Parfrey

Woodrow Parfrey†  July 29, 1984

Birth Name:
Sydney Woodrow Parfrey

Born October 5, 1922
in New York City, New York, USA

Woodrow Parfrey died July 29, 1984 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 61

Woodrow Parfrey - Bio

Woodrow Parfrey was an American film and televison actor.

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Woodrow Parfrey

Did you enjoy the work of Woodrow Parfrey as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Woodrow Parfrey in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Woodrow Parfrey, 4 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Walter from Wien October 9, 2018 Mona from Wien September 5, 2018 Sigi from Wien November 3, 2015 Martina from Uslar March 24, 2015
  from  
   
   Woodrow Parfrey
1965
  | 4 DVD | EUR 18.97
1965
  | 4 DVD | EUR 36.33
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
Woodrow Parfrey - Search other Media