Wolfgang Völz

Information about the Life of Wolfgang Völz, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Wolfgang Völz.


Wolfgang Völz
Image: Wolfgang Völz
Source: TheMovieDb

Wolfgang Völz†  May 2, 2018

Birth Name:
Wolfgang Otto Völz

Born August 16, 1930
in Danzig / Gdansk, Polen

Wolfgang Völz died May 2, 2018, passing away at the age of 87

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Wolfgang Völz

Did you enjoy the work of Wolfgang Völz as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Wolfgang Völz in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Wolfgang Völz, 1 Candle has been lit.

Shine on...
Roland from Augsburg March 21, 2019
  from  
   
Wolfgang Völz - Children


Benjamin Völz

59

Born May 13, 1960
in Berlin, Deutschland



Rebecca Völz

62

Born September 9, 1957
in Berlin, Deutschland