Warren Vanders - Quotes

Quotes from Warren Vanders

Warren Vanders als Harold Mayfield bei Unsere kleine Farm
Image: Warren Vanders as Harold Mayfield in Unsere kleine Farm

Warren Vanders†  November 27, 2009

Birth Name:
Warren VanderSchuit

Born May 23, 1930
in San Fernando, Kalifornien, USA

Warren Vanders died November 27, 2009 in Pasadena, California, USA , passing away at the age of 79



Unfortunately, there are no Quotes or Citations from Warren Vanders in my Database yet. Be the first to make an entry and add your favorite word from Warren Vanders now!
   Warren Vanders
1964
  Neuauflage | 8 DVD | EUR 56.89
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
1966
1972
  | 6 DVD | EUR 21.98
Warren Vanders - Search other Media