Vito Scotti

Information about the Life of Vito Scotti, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Vito Scotti.


Vito Scotti
Image: Vito Scotti

Vito Scotti†  June 5, 1996

Birth Name:
Vito Giusto Scotti

Born January 26, 1918
in San Francisco, Kalifornien, USA

Vito Scotti died June 5, 1996 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 78

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Vito Scotti

Did you enjoy the work of Vito Scotti as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Vito Scotti in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Vito Scotti, 1 Candle has been lit.

Shine on...
Jan from Capetown April 8, 2014
  from  
   
   Vito Scotti
1960
  Neuauflage | 8 DVD | EUR 26.90
1964
  | 3 DVD | EUR 9.70
Vito Scotti - Search other Media