Stephen Wozniak - Movies/TV

I know Stephen Wozniak from the following Films, TV Series and Productions

Stephen Wozniak48

Birth Name:
Stephen Joseph Wozniak

Born January 22, 1971
in Dover, New Hampshire, USA


Star Trek: Enterprise
Image: Star Trek: Enterprise


Stephen Wozniak
as

1 Episode, 2002
1.25 - Two Days and Two Nights

Produced:
2001 - 2005



Stephen Wozniak - Filmography

More Movies, TV Series and Productions with Stephen Wozniak

Star Trek: Enterprise

(2001)

Stephen Wozniak as
Latia Male

Initial Release: September 26, 2001

DramaSciFi-Fantasy

During the mid-22nd century, a century before Captain Kirk's five-year mission, Jonathan Archer captains the United Earth ship Enterprise during the early years of Starfleet, leading up to the Earth-Romulan War and the formation of the Federation.


Scarecrow

Scarecrow (2003)

Stephen Wozniak as
Ken / Writer

Initial Release: March 25, 2003

ActionComedyDramaHorror

A high school outcast who lives in a trailer with his mother finally meets a friend. He wants to ask her if they can go the next step, but then sees her kissing another boy at a party. He runs home only to find his mother having sex with a drunk. He starts yelling, but is countered by the drunk when he suffocates him and makes him look like he hung himself. The scarecrow comes in when the boy's soul is pushed into it. He goes out for revenge.


Down the Barrel

Down the Barrel (2003)

Stephen Wozniak as
Paco

Initial Release: August 19, 2003

DramaAction

Young and starry-eyed Sara leaves small town life for Hollywood glamor. When she meets street-wise artist J.C., his drug addicted hustler buddy David and a movie producer on the ragged edge of Hollywood, her dreams quickly transform into nightmares.


Chaos

Chaos (2005)

Stephen Wozniak as
Frankie

Initial Release: August 10, 2005

ActionHorrorThriller

Emily and her friend Angelica go to a rave in the woods, and when they arrive, they meet a stranger called Swan that promises some Exstasy for the girls. They follow him to a cabin into the forest where they meet the sadistic gang leaded by the psychotic Chaos. The girls are abused, tortured and raped in a night of nightmare and murder.


The Love Witch

The Love Witch (2016)

Stephen Wozniak as
Jerry

Initial Release: November 11, 2016

ComedyFantasyHorrorLiebesfilm

Elaine, a beautiful young witch, is determined to find a man to love her. In her gothic Victorian apartment she makes spells and potions, and then picks up men and seduces them. However her spells work too well, and she ends up with a string of hapless victims. When she finally meets the man of her dreams, her desperation to be loved will drive her to the brink of insanity and murder.


   Stephen Wozniak
2001
  | 3 DVD | EUR 16.38
2001
  | 4 DVD | EUR 14.50
Stephen Wozniak - Search other Media