Sherry Rooney

Information about the Life of Sherry Rooney, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Sherry Rooney.


Sherry Rooney


Sherry Rooney - Spouses


John Aniston

John Aniston
Image: John Aniston

86

Married with Sherry Rooney from 1984 to

Birth Name:
Yannis Anastassakis

Born July 24, 1933
in Kreta, Griechenland


   Sherry Rooney
1993
1992
Sherry Rooney - Search other Media