Shelley Long

Information about the Life of Shelley Long, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Shelley Long.


Shelley Long
Image: Shelley Long
Source: TheMovieDb

Shelley Long70

Birth Name:
Shelley Lee Long

Born August 23, 1949
in Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA


Shelley Long - Bio

Shelley Long is an American stage, film and television actress, best known for playing series regular Diane Chambers on the television sitcom "Cheers", for which she won one Emmy Award for Outstanding Lead Actress and two Golden Globe Awards for Best Actress.

   Shelley Long
1982
  | 4 DVD | EUR 7.46
1983
  | 3 DVD | EUR 5.99
1984
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.89
1985
  | 43 DVD | EUR 57.20
Shelley Long - Search other Media