Randolf Kronberg

Information about the Life of Randolf Kronberg, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Randolf Kronberg.

Randolf Kronberg†  March 2, 2007

Birth Name:
Randolf Schmitt

Born September 23, 1942
in Breslau, Schlesien

Randolf Kronberg died March 2, 2007 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany , passing away at the age of 64

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Randolf Kronberg

Did you enjoy the work of Randolf Kronberg as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Randolf Kronberg in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Randolf Kronberg, 9 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Sabine from H March 13, 2019 Sabine from Heiligenhaus March 13, 2019 Sabine from H March 13, 2019 Sigi from Wien July 15, 2018 Stefanie from Offenburg March 24, 2018 Monika from Neuss January 14, 2016 Steffi from Stadthagen March 25, 2015 Denise from Mühlheim February 18, 2014 Ralf September 22, 2013
  from