R.L. Armstrong

Information about the Life of R.L. Armstrong, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to R.L. Armstrong.


R.L. Armstrong†  March 10, 1978

Birth Name:
Robert L. Armstrong

Born September 27, 1924
in Texas, USA

R.L. Armstrong died March 10, 1978 in Burbank, California, USA , passing away at the age of 53

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for R.L. Armstrong

Did you enjoy the work of R.L. Armstrong as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for R.L. Armstrong in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for R.L. Armstrong

Shine on...

  from  
   
   R.L. Armstrong
1972
  | 6 DVD | EUR 26.94
R.L. Armstrong - Search other Media