Pitt Herbert

Information about the Life of Pitt Herbert, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Pitt Herbert.

Pitt Herbert als Taylor bei Unsere kleine Farm
Image: Pitt Herbert as Taylor in Unsere kleine Farm

Pitt Herbert†  June 23, 1989

Birth Name:
Herbert Eytorff

Born September 25, 1914
in New York City, New York, USA

Pitt Herbert died June 23, 1989 in Edmonds, Washington, USA , passing away at the age of 74

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Pitt Herbert

Did you enjoy the work of Pitt Herbert as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Pitt Herbert in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Pitt Herbert, 2 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Walter from Wien July 15, 2018 Sigi from Wien November 4, 2015
  from  
   
   Pitt Herbert
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
1969
  | 3 DVD | EUR 24.99
1969
  | 4 DVD | EUR 24.99
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.95
Pitt Herbert - Search other Media