Pat Corley

Information about the Life of Pat Corley, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Pat Corley.

Pat Corley
Image: Pat Corley

Pat Corley†  September 11, 2006

Birth Name:
Cleo Pat Corley

Born June 1, 1930
in Dallas, Texas, USA

Pat Corley died September 11, 2006 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 76

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Pat Corley

Did you enjoy the work of Pat Corley as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Pat Corley in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Pat Corley, 1 Candle has been lit.

Shine on...
Jan from Capetown December 5, 2013
  from  
   
   Pat Corley
1984
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.99
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
1974
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.97
Pat Corley - Search other Media