Nicholas Pryor

Information about the Life of Nicholas Pryor, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Nicholas Pryor.


Nicholas Pryor
Image: Nicholas Pryor
Source: TheMovieDb

Nicholas Pryor84

Birth Name:
Nicholas Probst

Born January 28, 1935
in Baltimore, Maryland, USA


Nicholas Pryor - Spouses


Melinda Cordell

Melinda Cordell
Image: Melinda Cordell
Source: TheMovieDb

†  April 7, 2015

Married with Nicholas Pryor from ? to ?

Born February 26, 1942
in Shelby, Ohio, USA

Melinda Cordell died April 7, 2015, passing away at the age of 73


Christine Belford

Christine Belford
Image: Christine Belford
Source: TheMovieDb

70

Married with Nicholas Pryor from 1993 to

Born January 14, 1949
in Amityville, New York, USA


   Nicholas Pryor
1985
  | 6 DVD | EUR 12.50
1986
  | 5 DVD | EUR 13.97
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.50
Nicholas Pryor - Search other Media