Nedra Volz

Information about the Life of Nedra Volz, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Nedra Volz.

Nedra Volz
Image: Nedra Volz

Nedra Volz†  January 20, 2003

Birth Name:
Nedra Gordonier

Born June 18, 1908
in Montrose, Iowa, USA

Nedra Volz died January 20, 2003 in Mesa, Arizona, USA , passing away at the age of 94

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Nedra Volz

Did you enjoy the work of Nedra Volz as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Nedra Volz in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Nedra Volz

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Nedra Volz
1985-86
  | 6 DVD | EUR 8.86
1985
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.69
1987
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.96
Nedra Volz - Search other Media