Mitch Pileggi

Information about the Life of Mitch Pileggi, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Mitch Pileggi.


Mitch Pileggi
Image: Mitch Pileggi

Mitch Pileggi67

Birth Name:
Mitchell Craig Pileggi

Born April 5, 1952
in Portland, Oregon, USA


Mitch Pileggi - Bio

Mitchell Craig "Mitch" Pileggi (born April 5, 1952) is an American actor. Pileggi is known for playing FBI assistant director Walter Skinner on the long-running popular series The X-Files. He also had a recurring role on Stargate Atlantis as Col. Steven Caldwell. He appeared in the 2008 film, Flash of Genius.

Mitch Pileggi - Spouses


Arlene Warren

52

Married with Mitch Pileggi from 1997 to

Birth Name:
Arlene Rempel

Born December 30, 1966



   Mitch Pileggi
1985-86
  | 6 DVD | EUR 8.86
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
Mitch Pileggi - Search other Media