Mills Watson

Information about the Life of Mills Watson, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Mills Watson.


Mills Watson
Image: Mills Watson
Source: TheMovieDb

Mills Watson79

Birth Name:
William Oscar Watson

Born July 10, 1940
in Oakland, Kalifornien, USA


Mills Watson - Bio

An American film and television actor, known for Cujo (1983), The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) and Papillon (1973). He was previously married to Caroline Mary Mason.

   Mills Watson
1983-84
  | 6 DVD | EUR 7.77
1967
  | 3 DVD | EUR 19.99
1967
  | 4 DVD | EUR 20.94
1972
  | 6 DVD | EUR 26.94
Mills Watson - Search other Media