Michelle Thomas

Information about the Life of Michelle Thomas, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Michelle Thomas.


Michelle Thomas als Myra Monkhouse bei Alle unter einem Dach
Image: Michelle Thomas as Myra Monkhouse in Alle unter einem Dach

Michelle Thomas†  December 22, 1998

Birth Name:
Michelle Doris Thomas

Born September 23, 1968
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Michelle Thomas died December 22, 1998 in New York City, New York, USA, passing away at the age of 30

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Michelle Thomas

Did you enjoy the work of Michelle Thomas as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Michelle Thomas in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Michelle Thomas, 66 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Antonio from Rapperswil (Schweiz) October 1, 2018 Stefanie from Offenburg September 22, 2018 Josef from Offenburg September 22, 2018 Rainer from Sobernheim July 22, 2018 Karl from CH-Schlieren July 27, 2016 Jürgen from Kempen March 13, 2015 Sabrina from Jena March 10, 2015 Kampi from Urnshausen February 17, 2015 Daniel from Oldenburg January 30, 2015 Claudia from Iserlohn January 22, 2015 Robert from Hoppegarten January 20, 2015 Peter from Koblenz January 15, 2015 Anja from Berlin September 18, 2014 Nana from Berlin June 19, 2014 Jan from Kapstadt June 2, 2014 Rene from Osnabrück May 28, 2014 Andrea from Barby May 26, 2014 Simone from Erfurt May 23, 2014 Dieter from Buchloe May 16, 2014 Jan from Kapstadt May 16, 2014
Stefan from Drochtersen May 15, 2014 Jan from Usingen May 13, 2014 Jan from Capetown May 2, 2014 Ela from Aschersleben April 21, 2014 Ronny from München April 17, 2014 Chris from Warstein April 15, 2014 Stefan from Drochtersen April 13, 2014 Marcus from Tuttlingen March 31, 2014 Sarah from Dresden March 21, 2014 Bettina from Augsburg March 17, 2014 Daniel from Gütersloh February 24, 2014 Christian from Arnstorf February 18, 2014 Gabriele from Düsseldorf February 12, 2014 Steven from Zürich November 10, 2013 Till from Bern September 2, 2013 Nola from Karlshagen May 8, 2013 Caro from Dlg April 16, 2013 Leo from Varen April 4, 2013 Sigi from Bamberg March 20, 2013 Jürgen from Schneeberg December 2, 2012 Stefaie from Luckenwalde September 24, 2012 Hans from Berlin September 6, 2012 Marc from Ahrweiler September 1, 2012 Kerstin from Geesthacht April 16, 2012 Reyt from Pforzheim March 2, 2012 Passi February 8, 2012 Jenny February 5, 2012 Marian from Duisburg January 10, 2012 Katarina from Dortmund January 9, 2012 Dennis December 22, 2011 Manuela September 19, 2011 Martin from Frankfurt am main September 8, 2011 Tom from Röbel Müritz September 4, 2011 Mario August 17, 2011 Christine from Wien August 1, 2011 Rahim Thomssen from Hamburg July 24, 2011 Thomas from Limburg July 6, 2011 Ramona from Berlin June 15, 2011 Stefan K from Winterthur May 20, 2011 Andreas from Fürfeld May 19, 2011 Robert from Kaufbeuren March 18, 2011 Yvonne from Frensdorf January 13, 2011 Peter from Wuppertal December 22, 2010 Michael from Nrw August 31, 2010 Roland from Neumünster May 25, 2010 Bianca from Emden May 7, 2010


» Show/Hide older Entries

  from  
   
   Michelle Thomas
1989
  US-Import, Englisch | 3 DVD | EUR 16.95
1990
  US-Import, Englisch | 3 DVD | EUR 19.08
1991
  US-Import, Englisch | 3 DVD | EUR 19.08
1992
  US-Import, Englisch | 3 DVD | EUR 24.20
Michelle Thomas - Search other Media