Melanie Hinze

Information about the Life of Melanie Hinze, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Melanie Hinze.


Melanie Hinze49

Birth Name:
Melanie Haggége

Born 1970



Melanie Hinze - Spouses


Matthias Hinze

†  April 13, 2007

Married with Melanie Hinze from ? to 2007

Born February 7, 1969
in Berlin

Matthias Hinze died April 13, 2007 in Berlin, passing away at the age of 38