Mel Stewart

Information about the Life of Mel Stewart, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Mel Stewart.

Mel Stewart als Hertzell Lundy bei Unsere kleine Farm
Image: Mel Stewart as Hertzell Lundy in Unsere kleine Farm

Mel Stewart†  February 24, 2002

Birth Name:
Milton Stewart

Born October 19, 1929
in Cleveland, Ohio

Mel Stewart died February 24, 2002 in Pacifica, California, passing away at the age of 72

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Mel Stewart

Did you enjoy the work of Mel Stewart as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Mel Stewart in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Mel Stewart, 5 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Nicole from Ingolstadt June 20, 2018 Sigi from Wien August 10, 2015 Jay from Owl January 31, 2015 Andrea from Hamburg May 4, 2013 Jens from Hilchenbach October 14, 2011
  from  
   
   Mel Stewart
1983
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.37
1984
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.99
1985
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.69
1986
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.49

Mel Stewart - Search other Media