Matthias Hinze

Information about the Life of Matthias Hinze, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Matthias Hinze.


Matthias Hinze†  April 13, 2007

Born February 7, 1969
in Berlin

Matthias Hinze died April 13, 2007 in Berlin, passing away at the age of 38

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Matthias Hinze

Did you enjoy the work of Matthias Hinze as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Matthias Hinze in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Matthias Hinze

Shine on...

  from  
   
Matthias Hinze - Spouses


Melanie Hinze

49

Married with Matthias Hinze from ? to 2007

Birth Name:
Melanie Haggége

Born 1970