Matthew Bennett

Information about the Life of Matthew Bennett, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Matthew Bennett.

Matthew Bennett
Image: Matthew Bennett

Matthew Bennett51

Birth Name:
Matthew Ray Bennett

Born April 9, 1968
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


Matthew Bennett - Bio

Matthew Bennett is a Canadian film and television actor, best known for his portrayal of Detective Len Harper on the police drama "Cold Squad".

   Matthew Bennett
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
2004
  | 3 DVD | EUR 16.14
2004
  | 3 DVD | EUR 18.25
2004
  | 4 DVD | EUR 3.60

Matthew Bennett - Search other Media