Mary-Kate Olsen

Information about the Life of Mary-Kate Olsen, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Mary-Kate Olsen.


Mary-Kate Olsen
Image: Mary-Kate Olsen
Source: TheMovieDb

Mary-Kate Olsen33

Birth Name:
Mary Kate Olsen

Born June 13, 1986
in Sherman Oaks, Kalifornien, USA


Mary-Kate Olsen - Bio

Mary-Kate Olsen is an American actress, producer, author and fashion designer. She made her career debut in 1987 alongside her twin sister Ashley Olsen in the television series Full House. Following the huge success of Full House in America, Mary-Kate and Ashley established a successful career starring in television and film roles.

   Mary-Kate Olsen
2003
  | 4 DVD | EUR 9.97
1987
  | 5 DVD | EUR 17.90
1988
  | 4 DVD | EUR 17.99
1989
  | 4 DVD | EUR 21.89
Mary-Kate Olsen - Search other Media