Marland Proctor

Information about the Life of Marland Proctor, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Marland Proctor.

Marland Proctor
Image: Marland Proctor

Marland Proctor†  October 8, 1988

Birth Name:
Marland Gail Proctor

Born September 19, 1939
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA

Marland Proctor died October 8, 1988 in Los Angeles County, California, USA , passing away at the age of 49

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Marland Proctor

Did you enjoy the work of Marland Proctor as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Marland Proctor in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Marland Proctor

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Marland Proctor
1983
  | 6 DVD | EUR 5.38
Marland Proctor - Search other Media