Marin Hinkle

Information about the Life of Marin Hinkle, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Marin Hinkle.


Marin Hinkle
Image: Marin Hinkle

Marin Hinkle53

Birth Name:
Marin Elizabeth Hinkle

Born March 23, 1966
in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania


Marin Hinkle - Bio

Marin Elizabeth Hinkle (born March 23, 1966, height 5' 5" (1,65 m)) is an American actress, perhaps best known for playing the role of Judith Melnick, Alan Harper's ex-wife on the hit series Two and a Half Men and her role as Judy Brooks on Once and Again.

   Marin Hinkle
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 26.99
2003
  | 4 DVD | EUR 0.89
2004
  | 4 DVD | EUR 9.99
2005
  | 4 DVD | EUR 7.99
Marin Hinkle - Search other Media