Louie Elias - Quotes

Quotes from Louie Elias

Louie Elias
Image: Louie Elias

Louie Elias†  December 13, 2017

Birth Name:
Louie Nicholas Elias

Born November 21, 1933
in Dundee, Scotland, UK

Louie Elias died December 13, 2017, passing away at the age of 84



Unfortunately, there are no Quotes or Citations from Louie Elias in my Database yet. Be the first to make an entry and add your favorite word from Louie Elias now!
   Louie Elias
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 8 DVD | EUR 37.70
2008
  | 4 DVD | EUR 10.81
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
Louie Elias - Search other Media