Louie Elias - Comments

Comments, Discussions and Reviews. Everything related to Louie Elias

Louie Elias
Image: Louie Elias

Louie Elias†  December 13, 2017

Birth Name:
Louie Nicholas Elias

Born November 21, 1933
in Dundee, Scotland, UK

Louie Elias died December 13, 2017, passing away at the age of 84

Louie Elias - Discuss on Facebook


Louie Elias - Forum

The are no Comments on Louie Elias yet



   Louie Elias
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 8 DVD | EUR 37.70
2008
  | 4 DVD | EUR 10.81
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
Louie Elias - Search other Media