Louie Elias

Information about the Life of Louie Elias, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Louie Elias.

Louie Elias
Image: Louie Elias

Louie Elias†  December 13, 2017

Birth Name:
Louie Nicholas Elias

Born November 21, 1933
in Dundee, Scotland, UK

Louie Elias died December 13, 2017, passing away at the age of 84

Louie Elias - Bio

Louie Elias was born on November 21, 1933 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Louie Nicholas Elias. He is known for his work on "Dick Tracy (1990)", "Flashdance (1983)" and "Vanishing Point (1971)". He died on December 13, 2017.

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Louie Elias

Did you enjoy the work of Louie Elias as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Louie Elias in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Louie Elias

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Louie Elias
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 8 DVD | EUR 37.70
2008
  | 4 DVD | EUR 10.81
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91

Louie Elias - Search other Media