Lionel Stander

Information about the Life of Lionel Stander, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Lionel Stander.


Lionel Stander
Image: Lionel Stander

Lionel Stander†  November 30, 1994

Birth Name:
Lionel Jay Stander

Born January 11, 1908
in Bronx, New York

Lionel Stander died November 30, 1994 in Los Angeles, California, passing away at the age of 86

Lionel Stander - Bio

Lionel Stander was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor.

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Lionel Stander

Did you enjoy the work of Lionel Stander as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Lionel Stander in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Lionel Stander, 22 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Sigi from Wien January 6, 2019 Mike from Offenbach December 18, 2018 Andreas from Bb December 9, 2018 Jan from Usingen March 6, 2015 Pia from Hamburg August 20, 2014 Gabi from Wuppertal May 27, 2014 Jan from Usingen March 18, 2014 Ein Verehrer from Eisleben March 4, 2014 Kaa from Berlin February 5, 2014 Andrea from Breitingen January 6, 2014 Jan from Capetown December 10, 2013 André from Rödermark June 28, 2013 Ralf from Swisttal May 26, 2013 Theo from Griechenland April 19, 2013 Gerd from Maspalomas February 18, 2013 Jürgen from Schneeberg December 2, 2012 Zensi April 13, 2012 Silke from Sendenhorst February 5, 2011 Karin from Lenzburg October 28, 2010 Rosemarie from Dresden September 16, 2010
Anja from Dresden September 16, 2010 Kero from Ch April 14, 2010


» Show/Hide older Entries

  from  
   
   Lionel Stander
1979
  | 11 DVD | EUR 64.97
Lionel Stander - Search other Media