Leonidas Ossetynski

Information about the Life of Leonidas Ossetynski, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Leonidas Ossetynski.


Leonidas Ossetynski†  April 28, 1989

Birth Name:
Leonidas Dudarew-Ossetynski

Born October 22, 1910
in Wilno, Polen (heute Vilnius, Litauen)

Leonidas Ossetynski died April 28, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 78

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Leonidas Ossetynski

Did you enjoy the work of Leonidas Ossetynski as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Leonidas Ossetynski in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Leonidas Ossetynski

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Leonidas Ossetynski
1968
  | 4 DVD | EUR 18.48
1968
  | 3 DVD | EUR 20.94
Leonidas Ossetynski - Search other Media